All Time Top Times

These lists are generated from the Database.

100 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jake McNamaraFrosh/Soph Sangamon County Meet (04/30/2010)11.14 1
2Bryce AndersonTaylorville, Litchfield (Boys Only) (04/25/2013)11.24 0
3Sam McAfeePana Invitational (04/14/2018)11.29 1
4Chris LanceAuburn Dual (04/06/2010)11.34 0
5Jonah MillerIHSA Class 1A Sectional Meet (05/16/2018)11.39 8
6Lucas WesternWilliamsville/Rochester/Stanford Olympia Quad (05/08/2019)11.40 1
6Taylor RaySangamo Conference (04/30/2013)11.40 3
8Joe LivingstonSangamo Conference (04/30/2013)11.55 6
9Bjorn AddenAuburn (04/22/2013)11.64 0
10Jack PearceAuburn/Mt. Pulaski/Greenfield Quad (04/22/2019)11.74 0
Freshmen Record
  Jake McNamaraPre Website School Records (12/07/2009)00:11.410

Top

110 Meter High Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Michael Liberatore ()14.54 0
2George WaydaIHSA 1A Boy's Track and Field State Championships (05/24/2012)14.58 2
3Keigan HalfordWilliamsville/Rochester/Stanford Olympia Quad (05/08/2019)15.19 1
4Jake WaydaIHSA 1A Boys Track and Field State Championships (05/28/2015)15.27 5
5Bjorn AddenSangamo Conference (04/30/2013)15.34 1
6Sam CrockerRochester Invitational (04/20/2019)15.63 1
7Caleb HarneySangamo Conference (04/30/2013)15.64 3
8David ShultzIHSA Class A Sectional Meet (05/17/2017)16.16 2
9Jakob VerhulstVarsity Sangamon County (05/06/2016)16.18 2
10Sam Sanchez ()16.54 0
Freshmen Record
  Caleb HarneySangamon County (Varsity) (05/07/2010)00:18.240

Top

200 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jake McNamaraTaylorville, Litchfield (Boys) (04/26/2012)22.64 0
2Lucas WesternAuburn/Mt. Pulaski/Greenfield Quad (04/22/2019)22.84 2
3Chris LanceAuburn Dual (04/06/2010)22.94 0
4Jonah MillerWilliamsville/Stanford Olympia (05/10/2017)23.04 1
5George WaydaAuburn, Sangamon Valley (04/12/2012)23.24 0
6Justin CornettPre Website School Records (12/07/2009)23.37 0
7Joe LivingstonIHSA 1A Sectionals (Boys) (05/23/2014)23.65 5
8Tristen TewesAuburn/Mt. Pulaski/Greenfield Quad (04/22/2019)23.74 0
9Bryce AndersonSangamon County (05/03/2013)23.77 7
10Bjorn AddenTaylorville, Litchfield (Boys Only) (04/25/2013)23.94 0
Freshmen Record
  Lucas WesternFrosh/Soph Sangamon County (04/29/2016)00:24.301

Top

300 Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1George WaydaIHSA 1A Boy's Track and Field State Meet (05/26/2012)39.37 3
2Michael LiberatorePre Website School Records (12/07/2009)40.43 0
3Caleb HarneyIHSA Boy's 1A Sectionals Track & Field - Eureka (05/16/2013)40.61 2
4Sam SanchezPre Website School Records (12/07/2009)40.69 0
5Keigan HalfordIHSA Class A Sectional Meet (05/17/2019)41.12 1
6Jake WaydaAuburn, Mt. Pulaski, Greenfield (04/27/2015)41.14 1
7David ShultzPana Invitational (04/15/2017)41.19 1
8Sam CrockerRochester Invitational (04/20/2019)41.27 1
9Taylor RayHonor Roll (05/16/2011)42.54 4
10Kevin IngramRochester Invitational (04/22/2017)44.15 5
Freshmen Record
  David ShultzSangamo Conference (05/06/2014)00:44.677

Top

400 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Michael ScottSangamon County Meet (05/03/2019)50.35 1
2Chris LanceSangamo Varsity Conf. (05/03/2010)50.53 0
3Taylor RayIHSA 1A Boy's Track and Field Sectionals - Lewistown (05/18/2012)51.57 2
4Luke McGrawRantoul Invitational (04/08/2017)52.42 5
5Jake McNamaraFrosh/Soph Sangamon County Meet (04/30/2010)52.44 1
5Jonah MillerRiverton/ Illini Central/ Mount Pulaski (04/10/2017)52.44 1
7David PlunkettTaylorville/Litchfield (04/28/2016)52.54 1
8Josh CornettRiverton, Routt, Illini Central, New Berlin, Lutheran (04/19/2012)52.74 0
9Jack PearceSangamo Conference Meet (04/30/2019)52.77 4
10David ShultzNew Berlin/Sangamon Valley/Maroa Forsyth (04/13/2017)52.84 1
Freshmen Record
  Jack PearceSangamo Conference Meet (04/30/2019)00:52.774

Top

800 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1David PlunkettVarsity Sangamon County (05/06/2016)1:55.41 2
2Mitch JohnsonIHSA 1A Sectionals (Boys) (05/23/2014)1:58.16 0
3Tyler JohnsonTaylorville/Litchfield (04/28/2016)1:58.2 1
4Luke McGrawLitchfield/Taylorville (04/26/2018)1:59.8 1
5Miroslav PatockaIHSA 1A Sectionals (Boys) (05/23/2014)2:00.19 2
6Matt VermeerschAuburn, Sangamon Valley (04/12/2012)2:00.3 0
7Nick SunleyLitchfield/Taylorville (04/26/2018)2:00.9 2
8Otis SandersLitchfield/Taylorville (04/26/2018)2:01.5 3
9Travis PowellPre Website School Records (12/07/2009)2:02.0 0
10Michael ScottWilliamsville/Rochester/Stanford Olympia Quad (05/08/2019)2:04.26 1
Freshmen Record
  David PlunkettSangamon County (05/03/2013)02:04.744

Top

1600 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Tyler JohnsonIHSA 1A Boys Track and Field State Championships (05/28/2015)4:21.63 2
2Dan PlunkettIHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (05/29/2014)4:25.89 10
3Matt VermeerschIHSA 1A Boys State Meet (05/26/2011)4:27.61 6
4Otis SandersSangamon County Meet (05/04/2018)4:38.51 3
5Miroslav PatockaRochester Invite (04/26/2014)4:41.62 3
6Steven MelinRantoul Invitational (04/06/2019)4:43.44 3
7Mitch JohnsonTaylorville/Litchfield (05/01/2014)4:43.8 0
8Nick SunleyVarsity Sangamon County Meet (05/05/2017)4:47.85 2
9Connor RiddleSangamon County (Varsity) (05/08/2015)4:53.24 3
10Braden MooreRantoul Invitational (04/06/2019)4:53.83 0
Freshmen Record
  Tyler JohnsonSangamon County (05/03/2013)04:38.583

Top

3200 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Tyler JohnsonIHSA 1A Boys Track and Field State Championships (05/28/2015)9:32.15 2
2Dan PlunkettIHSA 1A Boys Track and Field State Championships (05/23/2013)9:32.96 7
3Dave James ()9:48.8 0Video
4Steven MelinIHSA Class 1A Sectional Meet (05/16/2018)10:04.20 1
5Braden MooreSangamon County Meet (05/03/2019)10:25.70 3
6Adam ElyLitchfield, Taylorville, Lutheran (04/30/2015)10:44.7 3
7Connor RiddleIHSA 1A Sectionals (Boys) (05/23/2014)10:44.91 5
8Luke ReynoldsSangamon County Meet (05/06/2011)10:47.06 4
9Otis SandersPana Invitational (04/16/2016)10:56.70 3
10Nick SunleyAuburn/ Mt. Pulaski/Greenfield/Lutheran (04/24/2017)11:00.9 2
Freshmen Record
  Dan PlunkettSangamon County Meet (05/06/2011)10:15.822

Top

4X100 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Taylor RayHonor Roll (05/14/2012)43.84
  Jake McNamara43.84
  Josh Cornett43.84
  Bryce Anderson43.84
2Sam McAfeeGreenville Invitational (03/31/2018)43.90
  Jonah Miller43.90
  Hunter Tapscott43.90
  Lucas Western43.90
3Taylor RayCounty (05/04/2012)43.94
  Jake McNamara43.94
  Josh Cornett43.94
  Bryce Anderson43.94
4Joe LivingstonIHSA Boy's 1A Sectionals Track & Field - Eureka (05/16/2013)43.97
  Bryce Anderson43.97
  Caleb Harney43.97
  Taylor Ray43.97
5Sam McAfeeMaroa-Forsyth/Sangamon Valley (04/12/2018)44.19
  Jonah Miller44.19
  Hunter Tapscott44.19
  Lucas Western44.19
6Taylor RayTaylorville, Litchfield (Boys) (04/26/2012)44.34
  Jake McNamara44.34
  Josh Cornett44.34
  Bryce Anderson44.34
7Joe LivingstonIHSA 1A Boys Track and Field State Championships (05/23/2013)44.37
  Bryce Anderson44.37
  Caleb Harney44.37
  Taylor Ray44.37
8Joe LivingstonPana Open (04/13/2013)44.42
  Bryce Anderson44.42
  Caleb Harney44.42
  Bjorn Adden44.42
9Taylor RayAuburn, Sangamon Valley (04/12/2012)44.44
  Jake McNamara44.44
  Josh Cornett44.44
  Bryce Anderson44.44
10Joe LivingstonSangamon County (05/03/2013)44.46
  Bryce Anderson44.46
  Caleb Harney44.46
  Taylor Ray44.46

Top

4X200 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Jake McNamaraIHSA 1A Boy's Track and Field State Championships (05/24/2012)1:30.82
  Taylor Ray1:30.82
  Josh Cornett1:30.82
  George Wayda1:30.82
2Jake McNamaraHonor Roll (05/14/2012)1:31.19
  Taylor Ray1:31.19
  Josh Cornett1:31.19
  George Wayda1:31.19
3Jake McNamaraIHSA 1A Boy's Track and Field State Meet (05/26/2012)1:31.35
  Taylor Ray1:31.35
  Josh Cornett1:31.35
  George Wayda1:31.35
4Jake McNamaraIHSA 1A Boy's Track and Field Sectionals - Lewistown (05/18/2012)1:31.60
  Taylor Ray1:31.60
  Josh Cornett1:31.60
  George Wayda1:31.60
5Jake McNamaraAuburn, Sangamon Valley (04/12/2012)1:32.04
  Taylor Ray1:32.04
  Josh Cornett1:32.04
  George Wayda1:32.04
6Jake McNamaraWilliamsville (Boys) (05/09/2012)1:32.64
  Taylor Ray1:32.64
  Josh Cornett1:32.64
  George Wayda1:32.64
7Jake McNamaraPre Website School Records (12/07/2009)1:32.7
  Chris Lance1:32.7
  Sam Sanchez1:32.7
  Justin Cornett1:32.7
8Hunter TapscottRochester Invitational (04/22/2017)1:33.07
  Lucas Western1:33.07
  Jonah Miller1:33.07
  Sam McAfee1:33.07
9Hunter TapscottVarsity Sangamon County Meet (05/05/2017)1:33.30
  Lucas Western1:33.30
  Jonah Miller1:33.30
  Sam McAfee1:33.30
10Jack PearceIHSA Class A Sectional Meet (05/17/2019)1:33.41
  Dakota Sunley1:33.41
  Lucas Western1:33.41
  Tristen Tewes1:33.41

Top

4X400 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Jonah MillerIHSA Class 1A State Finals (05/26/2018)3:23.01 - 51
  Sam McAfee3:23.01 - 49
  Michael Scott3:23.01 - 51
  Luke McGraw3:23.01 - 49
2Sam McAfeeIHSA Class A State Finals (05/27/2017)3:24.49 - 50
  David Shultz3:24.49 - 50
  Jonah Miller3:24.49 - 51
  Luke McGraw3:24.49 - 51
3Jonah MillerIHSA Class 1A State Prelims (05/24/2018)3:24.71 - 51
  Sam McAfee3:24.71 - 50
  Michael Scott3:24.71 - 52
  Luke McGraw3:24.71 - 50
4Jack PearceIHSA Class A State Prelims (05/23/2019)3:25.71 - 51
  Nick Sunley3:25.71 - 51
  Dakota Sunley3:25.71 - 51
  Michael Scott3:25.71 - 50
5Jack PearceIHSA Class A State Finals (05/25/2019)3:26.37 - 51
  Nick Sunley3:26.37 - 51
  Dakota Sunley3:26.37 - 51
  Michael Scott3:26.37 - 50
6Sam McAfeeRochester Invitational (04/22/2017)3:26.65 - 51
  David Shultz3:26.65 - 50
  Jonah Miller3:26.65 - 51
  Luke McGraw3:26.65 - 52
7Sam McAfeeVarsity Sangamon County Meet (05/05/2017)3:27.04 - 51
  David Shultz3:27.04 - 50
  Jonah Miller3:27.04 - 52
  Luke McGraw3:27.04 - 51
8Jack PearceIHSA Class A Sectional Meet (05/17/2019)3:27.79 - 51
  Nick Sunley3:27.79 - 52
  Dakota Sunley3:27.79 - 52
  Michael Scott3:27.79 - 50
9Sam McAfeeSangamo Conference (05/02/2017)3:28.29 - 51
  David Shultz3:28.29 - 50
  Jonah Miller3:28.29 - 53
  Luke McGraw3:28.29 - 51
10Jack McFaddenLitchfield/Taylorville (04/26/2018)3:28.34 - 53
  Sam McAfee3:28.34 - 50
  Jonah Miller3:28.34 - 52
  Luke McGraw3:28.34 - 53

Top

4X800 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Mitch JohnsonIHSA IA Boys State Finals (05/31/2014)8:00.38 - 1:59
  Dan Plunkett8:00.38 - 1:59
  David Plunkett8:00.38 - 2:01
  Tyler Johnson8:00.38 - 2:00
2Otis SandersIHSA Class A State Finals (05/25/2019)8:03.31 - 2:01
  Steven Melin8:03.31 - 2:03
  Nick Sunley8:03.31 - 1:57
  Michael Scott8:03.31 - 2:01
3Nick SunleyIHSA Class 1A State Finals (05/26/2018)8:06.14 - 2:00
  Brock Brummett8:06.14 - 2:04
  Otis Sanders8:06.14 - 2:00
  Luke McGraw8:06.14 - 2:02
4Mitch JohnsonIHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (05/29/2014)8:06.27 - 1:59
  Dan Plunkett8:06.27 - 1:59
  David Plunkett8:06.27 - 2:04
  Tyler Johnson8:06.27 - 2:02
5Otis SandersIHSA Class A State Prelims (05/23/2019)8:09.70 - 2:03
  Steven Melin8:09.70 - 2:02
  Nick Sunley8:09.70 - 2:00
  Michael Scott8:09.70 - 2:03
6Mitch JohnsonRochester Invite (04/26/2014)8:11.12 - 1:59
  Dan Plunkett8:11.12 - 2:01
  David Plunkett8:11.12 - 2:07
  Tyler Johnson8:11.12 - 2:03
7Nick SunleyIHSA Class 1A State Prelims (05/24/2018)8:12.10 - 2:00
  Brock Brummett8:12.10 - 2:05
  Otis Sanders8:12.10 - 2:03
  Luke McGraw8:12.10 - 2:03
8Otis SandersIHSA Class A State Finals (05/27/2017)8:12.12 - 2:01
  Nick Sunley8:12.12 - 2:02
  Brock Brummett8:12.12 - 2:04
  Luke McGraw8:12.12 - 2:04
9Nick SunleySangamon County Meet (05/04/2018)8:12.43 - 2:03
  Brock Brummett8:12.43 - 2:05
  Otis Sanders8:12.43 - 2:02
  Luke McGraw8:12.43 - 2:01
10Dakota SunleySangamo Conference Meet (04/30/2019)8:12.76 - 2:05
  Nick Sunley8:12.76 - 2:01
  Otis Sanders8:12.76 - 2:05
  Michael Scott8:12.76 - 2:00

Top

Distance Medley Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1David PlunkettCarlinville Relays (04/19/2016)11:12.76 - 3:19
  Adam Ely11:12.76 - 2:18
  Jack McFadden11:12.76 - 57
  Tyler Johnson11:12.76 - 4:37
2Steven MelinCarlinville Relays (04/17/2018)11:27.22 - 3:25
  Braden Moore11:27.22 - 2:20
  Zach Ely11:27.22 - 56
  Otis Sanders11:27.22 - 4:44
3Steven MelinCarlinville Relays (04/18/2017)11:33.05 - 3:34
  Benny Doll11:33.05 - 2:13
  Brock Brummett11:33.05 - 55
  Otis Sanders11:33.05 - 4:49

Top

High Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Tristen TewesIHSA Class A Sectional Meet (05/17/2017)2.04m (6' 8" . 25 )1
2Matt UtterbackIHSA IA Boys State Finals (05/31/2014)2.03m (6' 8" )2
3Bjorn AddenRiverton (04/08/2013)1.98m (6' 6" )1
4George WaydaHonor Roll (05/14/2012)1.96m (6' 5" )0
5Scott GnusePre Website School Records (12/07/2009)1.93m (6' 4" )0
6Jake WaydaIHSA 1A Boys Track and Field State Championships (05/28/2015)1.91m (6' 3" )0
7Zach ElySangamo Conference (05/03/2016)1.88m (6' 2" )2
8Seth BonerPre Website School Records (12/07/2009)1.85m (6' 1" )0
9David ShultzFrosh/Soph County (05/01/2015)1.78m (5' 10" )2
10Loris SultanaWilliamsville/Rochester/Stanford Olympia Quad (05/08/2019)1.73m (5' 8" )3
Freshmen Record
  Tristen TewesIHSA 1A Boys State Championships (05/26/2016)01.91m (6' 3" ½)9

Top

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Chris LanceIHSA 1A Boys Track Finals (05/27/2010)6.87m (22' 06" . 5 )0
2Bjorn AddenIHSA Boy's 1A Sectionals Track & Field - Eureka (05/16/2013)6.69m (21' 11" . 5 )1
3Tristen TewesIHSA Class A State Finals (05/25/2019)6.61m (21' 8" . 25 )9
4Josh CornettIHSA 1A Boy's Track and Field State Meet (05/26/2012)6.55m (21' 6" )9
5Sam McAfeeGreenville Invitational (03/31/2018)6.30m (20' 8" )1
6David ShultzSangamo Conference (05/05/2015)6.12m (20' 0" . 75 )2
7Bill JohnsonTaylorville/Litchfield (05/01/2014)6.10m (20' 0" )0
8Jake McNamaraRiverton, Routt, Illini Central, New Berlin, Lutheran (04/19/2012)6.05m (19' 10" . 25 )0
8Zach ElyWilliamsville, Rochester, Mt. Pulaski (Boys Only) (05/13/2015)6.05m (19' 10" )1
10George WaydaWilliamsville (Boys) (05/09/2012)5.99m (19' 8" )0
Freshmen Record
  Zach ElyWilliamsville, Rochester, Mt. Pulaski (Boys Only) (05/13/2015)06.05m (19' 10" ½)1

Top

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Bjorn AddenIHSA Boy's 1A Sectionals Track & Field - Eureka (05/16/2013)13.46m (44' 1" . 75 )1
2Josh CornettAuburn, Sangamon Valley (04/12/2012)12.98m (42' 7" )0
3Chris LanceRochester with Lutheran/Pleasant Plains/Waverly (04/08/2010)12.72m (41' 8" . 75 )0
4Nik GeorgesSangamo Conference (05/05/2015)12.64m (41' 5" . 5 )1
5Caleb HarneyIHSA 1A Boy's Track and Field Sectionals - Lewistown (05/18/2012)11.87m (38' 11" . 25 )4
6Tristen TewesPana Invitational (04/15/2017)11.82m (38' 9" . 25 )4
7Michael BenningIHSA Class 1A Sectional Meet (05/16/2018)11.76m (38' 7" )8
8Zach ElyFrosh/Soph County (05/01/2015)11.61m (38' 1" )1
9Brendan SmithSangamon County Meet (05/06/2011)11.58m (38' 0" )3
10Sam CrockerWilliamsville/Stanford Olympia (05/10/2017)11.48m (37' 8" )2
Freshmen Record
  Zach ElyFrosh/Soph County (05/01/2015)11.61m (38' 1" ¼)1

Top

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1George WaydaSangamo Conference (05/01/2012)4.11m (13' 6" )1
2Justin HoldingRochester Invitational (04/20/2019)3.66m (12' 0" )5
2Gavin MorleyEureka/Normal U High/Plains Tri (04/02/2019)3.66m (12' 0" )1
4Jake WaydaSangamo Conference (05/06/2014)3.51m (11' 6" )1
5Sam CrockerVarsity Sangamon County Meet (05/05/2017)3.35m (11' 0" )3
6Ryan McGrathWilliamsville/Stanford Olympia/Rochester (05/09/2018)2.44m (8' 0" )0
6A.J. BildilliAuburn/ Mt. Pulaski/Greenfield/Lutheran (04/24/2017)2.44m (8' 0" )0
Freshmen Record
  Gavin MorleyWilliamsville/Stanford Olympia/Rochester (05/09/2018)03.51m (11' 6" ½)0

Top

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Chase SchmittSangamon County Meet (05/04/2018)15.30m (50' 2" . 5 )1
2Dylan WarrensAuburn Dual (04/25/2011)15.19m (49' 10" )0
3George WaydaRiverton, Routt, Illini Central, New Berlin, Lutheran (04/19/2012)14.55m (47' 9" )0
4Thomas SuchyPre Website School Records (12/07/2009)14.20m (46' 7" )0
5Logan LarsonSangamo Conference (04/30/2013)13.90m (45' 7" . 25 )2
6Noah OxleyIHSA 1A Boys Sectionals (05/21/2015)13.06m (42' 10" )4
7Zach SchmittIHSA 1A Sectionals (Boys) (05/23/2014)12.81m (42' 0" . 5 )5
8Kyle CronisterIHSA Boy's 1A Sectionals Track & Field - Eureka (05/16/2013)12.80m (42' 0" )7
9A.J. PankeyIHSA Class A Sectional Meet (05/17/2019)12.19m (40' 0" )8
10Austin MayerSangamon County (Varsity) (05/08/2015)12.08m (39' 7" . 75 )9
Freshmen Record
  Chase SchmittIHSA 1A Sectional Meet (05/20/2016)13.08m (42' 10" )6

Top

Discus

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Chase SchmittIHSA Class 1A State Finals (05/26/2018)50.04m (164' 2" )3
2Greg NelsonPre Website School Records (12/07/2009)46.23m (151' 8" )0
3Zach SchmittIHSA 1A Sectionals (Boys) (05/23/2014)43.18m (141' 8" )1
4George WaydaAuburn/Sangamon Valley Tri (04/14/2011)42.55m (139' 7" )0
5John ParrishPlains Tri (04/26/2010)41.86m (137' 4" )0
6A.J. PankeySangamon County Meet (05/03/2019)41.05m (134' 8" )4
7Dylan WarrensSangamon County Meet (05/06/2011)40.79m (133' 10" )3
8Noah OxleyFrosh/Soph County (05/01/2015)39.70m (130' 3" )1
9Ron ThonsithavongNew Berlin, Sangamon Valley (04/17/2014)39.13m (128' 4" . 5 )3
10Chris MooreAuburn (04/22/2013)35.15m (115' 4" )1
Freshmen Record
  Noah OxleyFrosh/Soph County (05/01/2015)39.70m (130' 2" )1

Top

800 Meter Sprint Medley

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Hunter TapscottCarlinville Relays (04/19/2016)1:40.43
  Nikolas Samson1:40.43
  Tristen Tewes1:40.43
  Luke McGraw1:40.43 - 52
2Hunter TapscottCarlinville Relays (04/18/2017)1:42.03
  Lucas Western1:42.03
  Nikolas Samson1:42.03
  Jack McFadden1:42.03 - 55
3Baylee VaughnCarlinville Relays (04/19/2016)1:49.23
  Austin Mayer1:49.23
  Jillian Yakel1:49.23
  Brock Brummett1:49.23

Top

4X110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Amber ClouserCarlinville Relays (04/19/2016)1:08.17
  Kristen Kennedy1:08.17
  David Shultz1:08.17 - 15
  Jakob Verhulst1:08.17 - 15

Top